Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2014 Digital Roster v7.0
Copyright 2017 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Lysander: 1966 gs
Lysander
1966 gs 39882 AHR
Breeder: Charles C. Craver III

Tail Male: *Deyr
Tail Female: *Reshan
Ancestral Elements
           Davenport, 100.0%


				*Deyr 1904 cs                 
			Hanad: 1922 cs
				Sankirah 1915 bm              (*Hamrah 1904 bs x Moliah 1911 cm)
		Tripoli: 1948 cs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Poka: 1921 cm
				Sheria 1911 gm                (*Abbeian 1889 gs x *Urfah 1898 bm)
	Sir: 1958 gs
				Letan 1909 gs                 (*Muson 1899 gs x *Jedah 1902 _m)
			Dhareb: 1924 gs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Dharebah: 1946 gm
				Antez 1921 cs                 (Harara 1912 cs x Moliah 1911 cm)
			Antarah: 1931 bm
				Hasiker 1914 gm               (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Reshan 1896 gm)
Lysander: 1966 gs
				Harara 1912 cs                (*Deyr 1904 cs x *Haffia 1906 cm)
			Antez: 1921 cs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Salan: 1930 bs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Fasal: 1918 bm
				Amran 1912 cm                 (*Deyr 1904 cs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
	Dhalana: 1950 gm
				Letan 1909 gs                 (*Muson 1899 gs x *Jedah 1902 _m)
			Dhareb: 1924 gs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Dharanah: 1942 gm
				Antez 1921 cs                 (Harara 1912 cs x Moliah 1911 cm)
			Antarah: 1931 bm
				Hasiker 1914 gm               (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Reshan 1896 gm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1970 gs Capulet (Lysander x Silvia) 1982 gm Capucine (Capulet x Reminisce) 1992 gs Ajibi Amir EKUF (Black Prince UF x Capucine) 2003 cm ADA Recapitulation (Memoir UF x Capucine) 2005 cm ADA Intuition (Atticus x Capucine) 1982 gs Zacharia (Capulet x Leonie) 1995 bs Arion GCA [ 2] (Zacharia x Demeter CF) 1995 gm Enchante CF [ 1] (Zacharia x Velveteen) 1996 gs Zachary CF [ 6] (Zacharia x Recherche) 1995 gm Tarabah (Capulet x Simoom Bint Salaf) 1971 gm Desert Air (Lysander x June) 1976 gs Chamisan Al Krush (Sir Oliver x Desert Air) 1983 cs Cyprian Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1983 gm Munire Al Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1983 bm Naufali Al Krush [ 5] (Chamisan Al Krush x Arabella Al Krush) 1984 gm Misah Al Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1984 bs Shaqua Ibn Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Arabella Al Krush) 1986 gm KL Bint Krushah [ 1] (Chamisan Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1977 gm Chamisah Al Krush (Porthos x Desert Air) 1985 gm HS Desert Breeze (Janub Al Krush x Chamisah Al Krush) 1986 gm Arroyo Rosa HS [ 1] (Janub Al Krush x Chamisah Al Krush) 1978 gm Atika Al Krush (Porthos x Desert Air) 1982 gs Rusaar Al Krushan (Asar Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1983 gm Munire Al Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1984 gm Misah Al Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1988 gs Atikan Al Krush (Krushan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1989 gm Tika Al Krush [ 5] (Krushan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1992 gm Junella Al Krush [ 2] (Krushan Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1993 gs RC Janub Krush [ 2] (Janub Al Krush x Atika Al Krush) 1971 gm Lyvia (Lysander x Silvia) 1982 cm CH Lyvian (Flight Plan x Lyvia) 1972 gm Anneliese (Lysander x Jessica) 1976 gm Aziza Nahlisa (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1981 gm Callista (Shah Zoom x Aziza Nahlisa) 1982 gm Kass Kalila (Shah Zoom x Aziza Nahlisa) 1983 gm MH Rhea (Shah Zoom x Aziza Nahlisa) 1984 gm Kass Nafila (Sierra Sand x Aziza Nahlisa) 1989 gs Rashalli (Raadin Inshalla x Aziza Nahlisa) 1978 gm Aziza Anazah (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1982 gm Akira Ladad [ 1] (Umi x Aziza Anazah) 1983 bs Jasim Mihara (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1985 bm Thamin Laila [ 3] (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1986 gm Kamala Jauhara [ 3] (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1987 gm Shahriah Abadan [ 1] (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1988 gm Shaitani Ramaka (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1991 gm TS Bahiya Tarifa [ 3] (*Rasheek x Aziza Anazah) 1994 gs Ra Ees Rafeeq (AN Montoro x Aziza Anazah) 1979 bs Muhibb Sadiq (Nazim Pasha x Anneliese) 1982 gm GW Zalaalah (Zedann x Anneliese) 1991 gm Sundown Nazalaa (Nazim Halima x GW Zalaalah) 1992 cm Sundown Ambersilk (Nazim Halima x GW Zalaalah) 1999 cs HIH Firestorm (Masada El Sayyad x GW Zalaalah) 2000 gm HIH Zarina (Sonnys Black x GW Zalaalah) 1985 gm GW Sweet Princess (GW Ze-Sereel x Anneliese) 1987 bm Bint Anneliese (Plantagenet x Anneliese) 1972 gm Junes Air (Lysander x June) 1976 gm Krushah Al Krush (Sir Oliver x Junes Air) 1980 cm Jauza Krush (Porthos x Krushah Al Krush) 1981 gs Lente Krush (Asar Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1983 cs Cyprian Krush (Chamisan Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1984 gm Kurushah Al Krush (Krushan Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1986 gm KL Bint Krushah [ 1] (Chamisan Al Krush x Krushah Al Krush) 1978 bm Jamila Al Krush (Porthos x Junes Air) 1984 bm Jedha Al Krush [ 2] (Gaius Al Krush x Jamila Al Krush) 1986 gm Katy Okrush LD [ 4] (Janub Al Krush x Jamila Al Krush) 1990 cm Topaz LD [ 3] (Sportin Life x Jamila Al Krush) 1995 cm Kashmir Krush LD [ 4] (Sportin Life x Jamila Al Krush) 1979 gm Classical Air (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1985 gm Aquitaine (Plantagenet x Classical Air) 1981 gm Solitaire CF (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1982 gm Juno CF (Brimstone x Junes Air) 1989 gs Juniper CF [ 1] (Valerian x Juno CF) 1983 gs Planetair CF (Plantagenet x Junes Air) 1988 cs Fa Alastar (Planetair CF x Alacrity CF) 1988 bs FA Kanstelation (Planetair CF x DB Kastana) 1989 gs Mystrcal Worrior (Planetair CF x Apparently Krush) 1985 gm DB Yuniya (Alwal Bahet x Junes Air) 1997 gs DB Khrush [ 2] (Desert Dhelall x DB Yuniya) 1998 gm DB Krushah [ 1] (Desert Jalam x DB Yuniya) 2000 gs DB Yunique (Desert Dhelall x DB Yuniya) 2001 gm DB Airs Asara (Desert Dhelall x DB Yuniya) 2002 gs DB Air Alamahn (DB Shahhat x DB Yuniya) 2004 gm DB Airs Aidah (Desert Jalam x DB Yuniya) 2005 cm DB Al Amhara (DB Nadir x DB Yuniya) 2006 gm DB Sonata (DB Nadir x DB Yuniya) 2007 cm DB Bint Yuniya (AAS Nader x DB Yuniya) 1972 gm Lyras (Lysander x Iras) 1976 cm Baclava (Dharanad x Lyras) 1981 gs Al Zafaran (Lysander x Baclava) 1982 gm Halva (HB Octavian x Baclava) 1986 cm Eclair CRF [ 1] (Acropolis x Baclava) 1987 cm Valocity CRF (Valerian x Baclava) 1990 gm CRF Divinity (Valerian x Baclava) 1978 gm Recherche (Prince Hal x Lyras) 1983 gm Deme CF [ 4] (Plantagenet x Recherche) 1987 gs Telemachus CF [ 6] (Odysseus x Recherche) 1990 gm Meissen CF (Odysseus x Recherche) 1993 gm Petit Point CF [ 1] (Javera Thadrian x Recherche) 1996 gs Zachary CF [ 6] (Zacharia x Recherche) 2001 gs Porte CF [ 6] (Portico x Recherche) 1983 cm Copper Hill Rysa (Flight Plan x Lyras) 1988 gm S A Lassie [ 1] (Alaadri x Copper Hill Rysa) 1990 cs SA Apogee [ 4] (Ascendant x Copper Hill Rysa) 1984 cm CH Lyras Moniet (Tomoniet RSI x Lyras) 1988 cm White Iras Moon [ 8] (Sir White Moon x CH Lyras Moniet) 1991 cs Beacon Light (Oracle RSI x CH Lyras Moniet) 1992 cm Lyras Beacon TA (Oracle RSI x CH Lyras Moniet) 1994 cm WLR Ashgar Dancer [ 1] (Oracle RSI x CH Lyras Moniet) 1995 cm Kachina TA (Oracle RSI x CH Lyras Moniet) 1987 bm Bay Lyret (AK Bay Moniet x Lyras) 1973 gm Aziza Kandykisses (Lysander x Jessica) 1977 gm Talaa (Said Abdallah x Aziza Kandykisses) 1982 gm Galiana [ 1] (Wotan x Talaa) 1983 bm Nekaya (Amud Abdallah x Talaa) 1988 bs Benoni Ibn Talaa (Cerulean CF x Talaa) 1979 gm Kuhaylah Hayfiyah (Pericles x Aziza Kandykisses) 1986 gs Raqib (LD Nisis x Kuhaylah Hayfiyah) 1973 gm Flosshilde (Lysander x Tyrebah) 1983 cs LH Don Carlos (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1989 cs Dons Kalefia (LH Don Carlos x Tapestry CF) 1989 gs Ibn Don Carlos [ 5] (LH Don Carlos x Chiffon CF) 1984 bs SRA-Manfred (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1987 bm SRA Amshah [ 1] (SRA-Manfred x Galiana) 1986 km SRA Jalapena (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1991 bs Dannton (Wotan x SRA Jalapena) 1987 gm SRA Anjuli Bi (Amud Abdallah x Flosshilde) 1973 gm Luz-Del-Sol (Lysander x Miss America) 1977 bm Xanthippe (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 ks EA Salute [ 6] (Brimstone x Xanthippe) 1984 km G H Moonstone [ 1] (Brimstone x Xanthippe) 1986 bs K L Michael (Anchorage x Xanthippe) 1989 km Ella Del Desierto [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1991 cs Batal Al Wadi [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1992 bm BB Xenia [ 2] (Kodiak IS x Xanthippe) 1978 cs Pursuit (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1989 gm Azali Malak (Pursuit x DDA Asma Sama) 1989 cm Desert Imago (Pursuit x Lukiska) 1979 cs Tellico (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 cs Pirate (Brigantine x Luz-Del-Sol) 1984 gm Sunstone (Brimstone x Luz-Del-Sol) 1988 gs Gladstone [ 9] (Sportin Life x Sunstone) 1997 gm Opalstone DL [ 1] (Sportin Life x Sunstone) 2000 gs Pal-Ara Rinestone [ 1] (Resolute CHF x Sunstone) 2002 gm Pal-Ara Sunshine (Audobon x Sunstone) 1986 bm KL Shayne (Anchorage x Luz-Del-Sol) 1989 bm Luz Del Ivey (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 2004 bm Wilde Ivey Fiona [ 1] (Gladstone x Luz Del Ivey) 1991 gm TCB Florinda Geer (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 2001 gs TCB Mandan (Mandarin CF x TCB Florinda Geer) 2004 gm TCB Hampy Camp (Mandarin CF x TCB Florinda Geer) 1974 gm C-Lysara (Lysander x High-C) 1979 cs El Dharanad (Dharanad x C-Lysara) 1981 gm Saralene (Brigantine x C-Lysara) 1983 gs Kasah Astar (Brimstone x C-Lysara) 1988 gs SA Sir Tripoli [ 1] (Kasah Astar x Our Aleeya) 1984 gm Our Aleeya (Heir Apparent x C-Lysara) 1988 gs SA Sir Tripoli [ 1] (Kasah Astar x Our Aleeya) 1992 gm Hanna Leeya [ 3] (Ascendant x Our Aleeya) 1993 cm Strawberry Kurush (High-B x Our Aleeya) 1995 gm Sukkar BintAraboy (RC Araboy Krush x Our Aleeya) 1998 gm HIA Bint HighB [ 1] (High-B x Our Aleeya) 2003 gs HH Nicodemus Krush (Invictus Al Krush x Our Aleeya) 1986 gm ACF Miss Liberty (Portent x C-Lysara) 2001 gs Mi Hooligan Krush (Portico x ACF Miss Liberty) 1974 gs Corinthian (Lysander x Bint Alamein) 1990 bm AKB Pyewacket (Corinthian x Glorieta Sheelah) 1974 gs Ionian (Lysander x Ionia) 1978 gm Amlia (Ionian x Aleutia) 1982 gs Zaubayah (Acropolis x Amlia) 1992 gm Meleia (CT Reign x Amlia) 1979 gm Dejontue (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1984 gm DDA Asma Sama [ 1] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1986 gm Jims Diamond Lil [ 2] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1989 gm DDA Ilahi Ziyara [ 3] (Letarnad x Dejontue) 1979 gm Imusdale Belle (Ionian x Silvia) 1980 gm Pretty Fancy (Ionian x Fancy Flight) 1984 gm Pretty Special CF [ 3] (Lysander x Pretty Fancy) 1988 bs Presto CF [ 3] (Ibn Alamein x Pretty Fancy) 1991 gm Faberge CF [ 1] (Javera Thadrian x Pretty Fancy) 1997 gm Pretty PreciousCF (Ibn Dharantez x Pretty Fancy) 1981 gs Abdera Xanthus (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1983 gm Desert Legacy (Ionian x Lukiska) 1983 gs Leafs Segundo (Ionian x Aleutia) 1984 gm DDA Alfara Id (Ionian x Verona) 1988 bm Vergilla GHA (CL Hi Ned x DDA Alfara Id) 1984 gm DDA Asma Sama (Ionian x Dejontue) 1989 gm Azali Malak (Pursuit x DDA Asma Sama) 1984 gm Desert Nexus (Ionian x Lukiska) 1986 gm Jims Diamond Lil (Ionian x Dejontue) 1994 gs Jims Joker (Letarnad x Jims Diamond Lil) 1996 gs JB Silver Blaze (Letarnad x Jims Diamond Lil) 1987 gs DDA Sahhar (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1989 gs WA Shurabet Arrih (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1990 gs WDA Indiana Jerra (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1974 gm Lysandra (Lysander x Maid Marian) 1978 gm Anlanah (Adrian x Lysandra) 1982 gm Hi Sandra [ 4] (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1986 gm GHA Ceanna (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1988 cm Sandy GHA (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1980 gm Anacane (Ameene x Lysandra) 1987 gm CA Briar Rose (Diomede x Anacane) 1988 gm Violet (Diomede x Anacane) 1974 gm Wahleeah (Lysander x Miss America) 1986 gm CA Solace (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1988 gm Ahleeah (Diomede x Wahleeah) 2004 gm Creations Nafiseh (Bayou CF x Ahleeah) 1994 gm Majel (Sergeant Major CF x Wahleeah) 1997 gs GF Mon Capitan (Sergeant Major CF x Wahleeah) 1975 gm Audacity (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1979 gm MV Honesty (Brigadier x Audacity) 1985 cs Nudaar El Bedu [ 3] (Florentine x MV Honesty) 1987 gm Shabbura El Bedu [ 3] (Perigee x MV Honesty) 1980 gs Audobon (Iliad x Audacity) 1985 gm Halley (Audobon x Peta) 1987 gs Alliance LD [ 2] (Audobon x LD Ice Capade) 1987 gs Ananias LD (Audobon x JAL Athena) 1987 gs Audition LD (Audobon x Leafs Echo) 1987 gm Belladonna CHF [ 5] (Audobon x LD Rubic) 1987 gm Isabeau LD [ 2] (Audobon x LD Jubilee Gem) 1988 bm LD Bathsheba [ 2] (Audobon x Leafs Echo) 1989 gm Estee Echo LD [ 2] (Audobon x Leafs Echo) 1990 gm DC Crisana [ 2] (Audobon x Javera Qiana) 1992 cs Marcus Orelius LD [ 1] (Audobon x Katy Okrush LD) 1999 bm Karamie KSM [ 2] (Audobon x Pal-Ara LadyLuck) 2001 gs Nighthawk LD (Audobon x GH Janet) 2002 gm Pal-Ara Sunshine (Audobon x Sunstone) 1981 gm Alacrity CF (Iliad x Audacity) 1985 gm DB Latifa (El Iat x Alacrity CF) 1987 gm DBAlababet (Alwal Bahet x Alacrity CF) 1988 cs Fa Alastar (Planetair CF x Alacrity CF) 1983 gm Piquante CF (Plantagenet x Audacity) 1987 gm Soubrette CF (Tajar CF x Piquante CF) 1989 gs Quatermain CF (Javera Thadrian x Piquante CF) 1991 gm Pirouette CF [ 3] (Javera Thadrian x Piquante CF) 2004 gm Lucidity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2005 gm Clarity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2006 gm Tenacity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 1988 gm Nuance CF (Odysseus x Audacity) 2006 bm BPA Subtil Surpris (Palisades CF x Nuance CF) 2009 gm Subtil Mai Jour (Silverton CF x Nuance CF) 1990 gm Affinity CF (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 1996 gm Treasure CF [ 2] (Triermain CF x Affinity CF) 2000 gs Hingham CF (Telemachus CF x Affinity CF) 1992 gm Lustre CF (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 2001 gm Luminescence LD (Portico x Lustre CF) 2006 gm ADA Skylarking (Palisades CF x Lustre CF) 1998 gs Audacious CF (Telemachus CF x Audacity) 1975 gm Demetria (Lysander x Ceres) 1979 gs Ascendant (Monsoon x Demetria) 1990 cs SA Apogee [ 4] (Ascendant x Copper Hill Rysa) 1992 gm Hanna Leeya [ 3] (Ascendant x Our Aleeya) 1995 km SA Apex [ 2] (Ascendant x CH Fair Dawn) 1998 gs Diboll SF (Ascendant x Filigree CF) 2005 gm Brighton TAH (Ascendant x GH Janet) 2009 gm ADA Selene (Ascendant x Petit Point CF) 2010 bm Aureoles Alnehaya (Ascendant x Aureole CF) 1984 km Demeter CF (Plantagenet x Demetria) 1991 km Iambe [ 1] (Fair Sir x Demeter CF) 1995 bs Arion GCA [ 2] (Zacharia x Demeter CF) 1985 bm Circe CF (Odysseus x Demetria) 1995 bs Circus CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 2001 gm Du Soleil BPA [ 1] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 1988 gs Triermain CF (Javera Thadrian x Demetria) 1991 gm Cashmere CF (Triermain CF x Diriyah CF) 1995 gm Azalea CF (Triermain CF x Azura CF) 1995 bs Circus CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 1995 gm Dulcet CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Domina CF) 1995 gm Wisteria CF [ 5] (Triermain CF x HB Wadduda) 1996 gm Treasure CF [ 2] (Triermain CF x Affinity CF) 1996 cs Trommel CF (Triermain CF x Solace CF) 1997 gm Amethyst CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Azura CF) 1997 gm Angelica CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 1997 cs Maestro CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Velveteen) 1997 gm Mi Triermaen (Triermain CF x Jamila Wahid) 1998 cm En Pointe CF [ 2] (Triermain CF x Pirouette CF) 2000 gm Confetti CF (Triermain CF x Domina CF) 2000 gm Cybele CF (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 2000 cm Genietoo LD (Triermain CF x LD Genisis) 2000 gs Quatrain CF (Triermain CF x Pirouette CF) 2001 gm Du Soleil BPA [ 1] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 2001 gm Elegance CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Enchante CF) 2001 gm Provance CF (Triermain CF x Anjou CF) 2002 gs Pulcher Ibn Reshan [ 3] (Triermain CF x Aniq El Bedu) 2004 cs Aurene CF [ 4] (Triermain CF x Aureole CF) 2011 gs Wadd Al Arab (Triermain CF x Wisteria CF) 1990 bm Kore CF (Fair Sir x Demetria) 1997 gm Angelica CF [ 1] (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 2000 gm Cybele CF (Triermain CF x Kore CF) 2003 cm Noblelee [ 2] (Regency CF x Kore CF) 2005 gm Reigns Legacy [ 2] (CT Reign x Kore CF) 2007 bm Kore Design WS [ 1] (Divine Design x Kore CF) 2011 bs Khaleed Dahee WS (Divine Design x Kore CF) 1975 gm JAL Athena (Lysander x Thea Isis) 1979 bm JAL Maarathena (Fa-Maar x JAL Athena) 1988 km Nitelife Ivey [ 2] (Sportin Life x JAL Maarathena) 1989 km Sabarathena Ivey (Sabar Pasha x JAL Maarathena) 1991 bm Kheystone Ivey [ 3] (Mister Kheys x JAL Maarathena) 1996 bm JV Amira Moniet (Ibn Amaana Moniet x JAL Maarathena) 2000 bm GHA Bint Amorra (RG Amor x JAL Maarathena) 2003 bs GHA Majids Legacy (Majid Pasha x JAL Maarathena) 1981 gm LD Jubilee Gem (Brimstone x JAL Athena) 1986 cs Sir Gem LD [ 2] (Sir x LD Jubilee Gem) 1987 gm Isabeau LD [ 2] (Audobon x LD Jubilee Gem) 1988 gm LD Jubilees Genii [ 1] (Sab El Bah x LD Jubilee Gem) 1987 gs Ananias LD (Audobon x JAL Athena) 1992 bm Aliah LD (HB Adrian x JAL Athena) 1998 bm Cherish LD [ 2] (SA Apogee x Aliah LD) 2002 gs Andre LS (Zachary CF x Aliah LD) 1976 gs Florentine (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1981 gs Sef El Bedu (Florentine x LR Sweet Pea) 1982 bs Jems El Ghaelan (Florentine x LR Double Bubble) 1982 bs Par Cresent Blu (Florentine x LR Sweet Pea) 1983 cm Nafilah El Bedu (Florentine x Waseem Serr-Fada) 1993 gm Nafisa El Bedu (Barazan El Bedu x Nafilah El Bedu) 1994 gm Maniq El Bedu (Barazan El Bedu x Nafilah El Bedu) 1998 gs Sahib El Matar (Barazan El Bedu x Nafilah El Bedu) 1983 gs Rafik El Bedu (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1991 bm Lady Fuchsia (Rafik El Bedu x Jasmine CRF) 1984 gm Bandera El Bedu (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1984 cs Watir El Bedu (Florentine x HB Wadduda) 1993 cm El Khala Baariqah (Watir El Bedu x Eclair CRF) 1985 gm Fleurette CF (Florentine x Artema) 1996 gs Florin CF (Regency CF x Fleurette CF) 2000 cs Renaissance CF (MV Hashem Bey x Fleurette CF) 1985 gs Medici CF (Florentine x HB Wadduda) 1985 cs Nudaar El Bedu (Florentine x MV Honesty) 1992 cs Khurafa Ibn Nudar (Nudaar El Bedu x Anjou CF) 1997 cs Hadiya El Jedda (Nudaar El Bedu x Jasmine CRF) 1998 gs Khurafa Daarebus (Nudaar El Bedu x Thalia CF) 1986 bm Badira El Bedu (Florentine x Bint Bint Fadba) 1987 cs Ali Harith ElBedu (Florentine x Anjou CF) 1988 cs Ouda El Bedu (Florentine x Anjou CF) 1993 gm Safra El Bedu (Florentine x Shabbura El Bedu) 2006 gm Kamilah WS (Divine Design x Safra El Bedu) 1977 gs Lyristes (Lysander x Oriole) 1983 gm Challis CF (Lyristes x Velveteen) 1989 gs Chalice CF (Irade x Challis CF) 1995 gs Lorenzo CF (Lyristes x Diriyah CF) 1999 gm Dawns Atitude SF (Lorenzo CF x CH Fair Dawn) 2003 gs Prince Lycoris (Lyristes x Cressandra) 2008 bs Laird Lochlan (Prince Lycoris x Jadestone Ivey) 1977 gm Nikolski (Lysander x Aleutia) 1981 gm Fa Nikole (Serr Fadl x Nikolski) 1984 gs Shahmanik (Shahman x Fa Nikole) 1989 gs CG Bugle Boy (El Sakanii x Fa Nikole) 1983 gs CT Reign (HB Octavian x Nikolski) 1992 gm Meleia (CT Reign x Amlia) 2005 gm Reigns Legacy [ 2] (CT Reign x Kore CF) 1984 gs Sheikh Ibn Khala (HB Octavian x Nikolski) 1989 gm BikrBintSheikh EK (Sheikh Ibn Khala x HB Tiffany) 1986 gm Reshana (Acropolis x Nikolski) 1988 gm Tariifah El Khala (Valerian x Nikolski) 1977 gm Sallyport (Lysander x Portia) 1981 gm Sortie CF (Odysseus x Sallyport) 1985 gm My Legacy [ 1] (Laertes x Sortie CF) 1986 gs MV Sortilad [ 1] (Iliad x Sortie CF) 1982 gm Diriyah CF (Plantagenet x Sallyport) 1989 cm Demure CF (Irade x Diriyah CF) 1991 gm Cashmere CF (Triermain CF x Diriyah CF) 1995 gs Lorenzo CF [ 1] (Lyristes x Diriyah CF) 1984 gm Solace CF (Ibn Alamein x Sallyport) 1996 cs Trommel CF (Triermain CF x Solace CF) 1977 gs Thane (Lysander x Thaisa) 1981 gm HB Alegra (Thane x Organdie) 1986 gm KL Pasha Rose (Sabar Pasha x HB Alegra) 1987 gs Kodiak IS [ 4] (Anchorage x HB Alegra) 1981 gm Javera Qiana (Thane x HB Diandra) 1986 gm JV Gamblin Lady [ 3] (Sportin Life x Javera Qiana) 1988 bm Javera Channelle [ 3] (LD Nisis x Javera Qiana) 1989 cm Javera Sabara [ 1] (Sabar Pasha x Javera Qiana) 1990 gm DC Crisana [ 2] (Audobon x Javera Qiana) 1982 gs Javera Thadrian (Thane x HB Diandra) 1988 gs Triermain CF [22] (Javera Thadrian x Demetria) 1989 gm Arietta CF (Javera Thadrian x Oreana CF) 1989 gs Bohemian CF (Javera Thadrian x Deme CF) 1989 gs Quatermain CF (Javera Thadrian x Piquante CF) 1990 gm Affinity CF [ 2] (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 1990 gs DDA Tyreb CF [ 3] (Javera Thadrian x Cinnabar CF) 1990 gs Tabard CF (Javera Thadrian x MV Tahni) 1991 gm Faberge CF [ 1] (Javera Thadrian x Pretty Fancy) 1991 gm Pirouette CF [ 3] (Javera Thadrian x Piquante CF) 1992 gm Lustre CF [ 2] (Javera Thadrian x Audacity) 1992 gm Thalia CF [ 1] (Javera Thadrian x Bint Dharebah) 1993 gs Demetrius CF (Javera Thadrian x Deme CF) 1993 gs Ivanhoe CF (Javera Thadrian x Minaret CF) 1993 gm Petit Point CF [ 1] (Javera Thadrian x Recherche) 2003 gs Tantris CF (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 2006 gs Domitian CF (Javera Thadrian x Domina CF) 2006 gm Walladah CF (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 2010 gm Wadhah Al Arab (Javera Thadrian x Wisteria CF) 1983 gm HB Tiffany (Thane x HB Octavia) 1987 gm Jauhar El Khala [ 3] (Sportin Life x HB Tiffany) 1989 gm BikrBintSheikh EK (Sheikh Ibn Khala x HB Tiffany) 1984 gm GH Janet (Thane x HB Diandra) 1996 cs Natural Lite LD [ 3] (HB Adrian x GH Janet) 2001 gs Nighthawk LD (Audobon x GH Janet) 2005 gm Brighton TAH (Ascendant x GH Janet) 1987 cm Javera Chelsea (Thane x HB Diandra) 1994 cm Javera Jasmyn [ 2] (Sportin Life x Javera Chelsea) 1996 cm Javera Maralla (Sportin Life x Javera Chelsea) 1997 cs Ibn Elhinny Mc [ 3] (Javera Trystan x Javera Chelsea) 1979 gm Al Bayad Amira (Lysander x Bint Ralf) 1983 gs Trivere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1984 bs Sir Trouvere (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1985 gs LC Francis Marion (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1987 bm LCF Lady Guiniver (Trouvere x Al Bayad Amira) 1979 gm Cantabile (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1989 gm Tassle CF (Atticus x Cantabile) 1979 gm Heavenly Days (Lysander x Murkaa) 1979 gs Lydian (Lysander x Viola) 1984 gm Chiffon CF (Lydian x Meringue) 1989 gs Ibn Don Carlos [ 5] (LH Don Carlos x Chiffon CF) 1992 gs HF Shaton (Wotan x Chiffon CF) 1985 gm Adored CF (Lydian x Adorned) 1989 cm SA Adorable [ 2] (Minstrel CF x Adored CF) 1991 gs SA Hercules (Bon Vivant CF x Adored CF) 1985 gm Filigree CF (Lydian x Fiddledeedee) 1989 bs SA Premier [ 1] (Minstrel CF x Filigree CF) 1991 cs SA Starantez [ 1] (Kamil Antez x Filigree CF) 1998 gs Diboll SF (Ascendant x Filigree CF) 1985 gm Parfait CF (Lydian x Tidbit) 1987 gm Rababe CF (Lydian x Fiddledeedee) 2006 gs Firewater SF (Memoir UF x Rababe CF) 1996 gm Lycia CF (Lydian x Adrienne CF) 2004 gs Latitude HD [ 1] (Atticus x Lycia CF) 2005 gs Mithril HD (Trilogy x Lycia CF) 1997 gm Lyric CF (Lydian x Serinda CF) 2005 gm SH Sonnet (Colonel John x Lyric CF) 2001 gs Flourishes CF (Lydian x Fragrance CF) 1979 gm Peta (Lysander x Faleta) 1985 gm Halley (Audobon x Peta) 1979 gm Petticoat (Lysander x Tidbit) 1979 gm Summer Hill (Lysander x Tyrebah) 1986 gs Baile La Bamba (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1999 gm Faquorah (Baile La Bamba x DDA Ilahi Ziyara) 1999 gm Jadah Beshan (Baile La Bamba x Cinnabar CF) 1992 cm Last Summer (Grand Pass x Summer Hill) 1999 cs Surpass (DDA Kazz x Last Summer) 1980 gs Christopher Wren (Lysander x Magnolia) 1995 gm Divine Lilac (Christopher Wren x Bouquet CF) 2007 gs Royal Triumph TW (Tribute CF x Divine Lilac) 2008 gs Lavender Blue TW (Porte CF x Divine Lilac) 2010 gm Taylor Made TW (Aurene CF x Divine Lilac) 2011 cs Rainmaker TW (Aurene CF x Divine Lilac) 1997 bs Divine Design (Christopher Wren x Corsage CF) 2003 bm Divine Little Rose [ 1] (Divine Design x Rosebud LBU) 2006 gm Kamilah WS (Divine Design x Safra El Bedu) 2007 bm Kore Design WS [ 1] (Divine Design x Kore CF) 2011 bs Khaleed Dahee WS (Divine Design x Kore CF) 2012 gm Liniel Wrenna (Divine Design x Elegance CF) 1997 cm Divine Moonbeam (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 2006 bm Dali Jalid (Sharjah Bedu x Divine Moonbeam) 1999 cm Divine Bastett (Christopher Wren x FCF Jamila) 2006 cs Zaraq Sabu (Tribute CF x Divine Bastett) 1999 gs Divine Legacy (Christopher Wren x Corsage CF) 1999 cm Divine Rosetta (Christopher Wren x Brigid) 1980 gs Parnassus (Lysander x Bint Dharebah) 1981 gs Al Zafaran (Lysander x Baclava) 1981 gs Centauri (Lysander x Murkaa) 1989 gs Kyron (Centauri x Toffee) 1981 gm Tuliya CF (Lysander x Tulip) 1986 cm Tulhadiya CF (Regency CF x Tuliya CF) 1988 cm March Melody NSA (March Tempo x Tuliya CF) 1989 cs Banters Athir NSA (Banter CF x Tuliya CF) 1990 cm NSA BantersVelvet (Banter CF x Tuliya CF) 1982 gs Student Prince CF (Lysander x Fairy Princess) 1993 gm Leontyne CF (Student Prince CF x Leonie) 2004 gm Lucidity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2005 gm Clarity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2006 gm Lysandria HBF (Student Prince CF x Shabbura El Bedu) 2006 gm Princess Olivia HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 2006 gm Tenacity SF (Student Prince CF x Piquante CF) 2007 gm Operetta HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 1982 gm Whimsy CF (Lysander x Tidbit) 1986 gs GHA Placido (Plantagenet x Whimsy CF) 1983 gs Adjutant CF (Lysander x Dixie Cup) 1984 gs Bon Vivant CF (Lysander x Bonne Fortune) 1989 ks SA Buen Amigo (Bon Vivant CF x CH Fair Dawn) 1991 gs SA Hercules (Bon Vivant CF x Adored CF) 1984 gs Leander CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1984 gm Pretty Special CF (Lysander x Pretty Fancy) 1991 gm Antares Star (Tajar CF x Pretty Special CF) 2004 gm Sonics Passion (Personic LF x Antares Star) 2000 bs Vorrtex (Wotan x Pretty Special CF) 2004 gm Soheila Star (Indie Star x Pretty Special CF) 1986 gm Thalassa CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1988 gs Dubloon CF (Lysander x Decibel) 2007 gm Aureoles Amirah (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 cm Aureoles Amala (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 gs Gilad Ibn Dubloon (Dubloon CF x Genuine Tes LD) 2009 cm Andorra DL (Dubloon CF x En Pointe CF) 2012 gm ADA Sareeah (Dubloon CF x Pirouette CF) 1991 gm Danseuse CF (Lysander x Domina CF) 1998 gm Wotans Winnie (Wotan x Danseuse CF) 2014 gs Dragons Geronimo (Fire Dragon LF x Wotans Winnie) 2000 gm Wotans Windancer (Wotan x Danseuse CF) 2002 gm Wotans Rosie (Wotan x Danseuse CF)

Total descendants 708
Descendants by generation
 1,  43
 2, 158
 3, 237
 4, 184
 5,  79
 6,   6
 7,   1
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  53 
 1980-9, 209 
 1990-9, 210 
 2000-9, 188 
 2010-9,  48 
Sun, Jun 18, 2017 8:29:40 PM