Al KhamsaTM Arabians
2013 Digital Roster v6.1
Copyright 2013 Al Khamsa, Inc

http://www.alkhamsa.org
Index
Disclaimer
Pedigree Search
Dharanad: 1970 cs
Dharanad
1970 cs 66593 AHR
Breeder: Charles C. Craver III

Tail Male: *Muson
Tail Female: *Reshan
Ancestral Elements
           Davenport, 100.0%


				*Muson 1899 gs                
			Letan: 1909 gs
				*Jedah 1902 _m                
		Dhareb: 1924 gs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Moliah: 1911 cm
				*Wadduda 1899 cm              
	Dharantez: 1947 gs
				Harara 1912 cs                (*Deyr 1904 cs x *Haffia 1906 cm)
			Antez: 1921 cs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Antarah: 1931 bm
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Hasiker: 1914 gm
				*Reshan 1896 gm               
Dharanad: 1970 cs

			*Deyr: 1904 cs

		Hanad: 1922 cs
				*Hamrah 1904 bs               ( x *Urfah 1898 bm)
			Sankirah: 1915 bm
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
	Dhanad: 1948 bm
				Letan 1909 gs                 (*Muson 1899 gs x *Jedah 1902 _m)
			Dhareb: 1924 gs
				Moliah 1911 cm                (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Wadduda 1899 cm)
		Dharanah: 1942 gm
				Antez 1921 cs                 (Harara 1912 cs x Moliah 1911 cm)
			Antarah: 1931 bm
				Hasiker 1914 gm               (*Hamrah 1904 bs x *Reshan 1896 gm)


AK Descendants (3 Generations): 1973 cs Odysseus (Dharanad x Ceres) 1977 bm Xanthippe (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 ks EA Salute [ 6] (Brimstone x Xanthippe) 1984 km G H Moonstone [ 1] (Brimstone x Xanthippe) 1986 bs K L Michael (Anchorage x Xanthippe) 1989 km Ella Del Desierto [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1991 cs Batal Al Wadi [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1992 bm BB Xenia [ 2] (Kodiak IS x Xanthippe) 1978 cs Pursuit (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1989 gm Azali Malak (Pursuit x DDA Asma Sama) 1989 cm Desert Imago (Pursuit x Lukiska) 1979 cs Tellico (Odysseus x Luz-Del-Sol) 1981 gm Sortie CF (Odysseus x Sallyport) 1985 gm My Legacy [ 1] (Laertes x Sortie CF) 1986 gs MV Sortilad [ 1] (Iliad x Sortie CF) 1985 bm Circe CF (Odysseus x Demetria) 1995 bs Circus CF [ 2] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 2001 gm Du Soleil BPA [ 1] (Triermain CF x Circe CF) 1986 cs Lord Baltimore CF (Odysseus x Oriole) 1997 cm Chanteuse CF (Lord Baltimore CF x Deme CF) 1987 gs Telemachus CF (Odysseus x Recherche) 1993 cm Liaison CF (Telemachus CF x Serinda CF) 1997 gm Rosalia CF [ 3] (Telemachus CF x Patina CF) 1997 gs Tribute CF [ 3] (Telemachus CF x Oreana CF) 1998 gs Audacious CF (Telemachus CF x Audacity) 2000 gs Hingham CF (Telemachus CF x Affinity CF) 2000 gs Silverton CF [ 3] (Telemachus CF x Wisteria CF) 1988 gm Nuance CF (Odysseus x Audacity) 2006 bm BPA Subtil Surpris (Palisades CF x Nuance CF) 2009 gm Subtil Mai Jour (Silverton CF x Nuance CF) 1990 gm Meissen CF (Odysseus x Recherche) 1973 cm Thaisa (Dharanad x Iras) 1977 gs Thane (Lysander x Thaisa) 1981 gm HB Alegra [ 2] (Thane x Organdie) 1981 gm Javera Qiana [ 4] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1982 gs Javera Thadrian [18] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1983 gm HB Tiffany [ 2] (Thane x HB Octavia) 1984 gm GH Janet [ 3] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1987 cm Javera Chelsea [ 3] (Thane x HB Diandra) 1978 bs Pendragon (Ibn Alamein x Thaisa) 1980 cm Ianthe (Monsoon x Thaisa) 1984 gs Leander CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1986 gm Thalassa CF (Lysander x Ianthe) 1982 cs Thrace CF (Plantagenet x Thaisa) 1994 cs Ruksh (Thrace CF x Lukiska) 1984 bm Elsah CF (Ibn Alamein x Thaisa) 1993 cm Atlantica CF (Atticus x Elsah CF) 1989 cs Touche CF (Irade x Thaisa) 1991 cs DDA Porsche (Portent x Thaisa) 1974 cm Decibel (Dharanad x Dixie) 1978 cm Propriety (Tripoli x Decibel) 1985 cm Miss Manners UF (Janan Abinoam x Propriety) 1989 gs Persepolis UF (Pericles x Propriety) 1979 gs Diomede (Prince Hal x Decibel) 1986 gm CA Solace (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1987 gm CA Briar Rose (Diomede x Anacane) 1988 gm Ahleeah [ 1] (Diomede x Wahleeah) 1988 gm Violet (Diomede x Anacane) 1992 cs Halujj (Diomede x Hi Sandra) 1997 cm GF Kess [ 3] (Diomede x Idyl CF) 2006 gs DiademEAF (Diomede x GF Kess) 1981 cs Debonair CF (Ibn Alamein x Decibel) 1983 cm Modesty CF (Sir x Decibel) 1988 gm Bint Abinoam UF (Janan Abinoam x Modesty CF) 1997 bs Taarik Mithra UF (Mystic UF x Modesty CF) 1984 cm Truly Fair CF (Fair Sir x Decibel) 1993 cm Pacifica CF (Pericles x Truly Fair CF) 1986 cm Most Fair CF (Fair Sir x Decibel) 1993 gm Grace Note CF (Pericles x Most Fair CF) 1999 cm Attabi CF (Atticus x Most Fair CF) 1988 gs Dubloon CF (Lysander x Decibel) 2007 gm Aureoles Amirah (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 cm Aureoles Amala (Dubloon CF x Aureole CF) 2008 gs Gilad Ibn Dubloon (Dubloon CF x Genuine Tes LD) 2009 cm Andorra DL (Dubloon CF x En Pointe CF) 2012 gm ADA Sareeah (Dubloon CF x Pirouette CF) 1974 cm Sarsaparilla (Dharanad x Culpurnia) 1978 bm Lukiska (Astrologer x Sarsaparilla) 1981 bm Ammonet [ 5] (Serr Fadl x Lukiska) 1983 gm Desert Legacy (Ionian x Lukiska) 1984 gm Desert Nexus (Ionian x Lukiska) 1986 bm Simoom Bint Salaf [ 1] (Salaf x Lukiska) 1989 cm Desert Imago (Pursuit x Lukiska) 1994 cs Ruksh (Thrace CF x Lukiska) 1979 gm Dejontue (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1984 gm DDA Asma Sama [ 1] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1986 gm Jims Diamond Lil [ 2] (Ionian x Dejontue) 1989 gm DDA Ilahi Ziyara [ 3] (Letarnad x Dejontue) 1981 gs Abdera Xanthus (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1987 gs DDA Sahhar (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1989 gs WA Shurabet Arrih (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1990 gs WDA Indiana Jerra (Ionian x Sarsaparilla) 1993 cm WDA Hyapatia Lee (Bon Jour CF x Sarsaparilla) 1975 bm Asallah Al Krush (Dharanad x Olivia) 1980 ks Sportin Life (Brimstone x Asallah Al Krush) 1986 gm JV Gamblin Lady [ 3] (Sportin Life x Javera Qiana) 1987 gm Jauhar El Khala [ 4] (Sportin Life x HB Tiffany) 1988 gs Al Mujiz Jauhara [ 5] (Sportin Life x HB Diandra) 1988 gs Gladstone [ 9] (Sportin Life x Sunstone) 1988 km Jadestone Ivey [ 2] (Sportin Life x Jemstone) 1988 cm JV Miss Mischief [ 3] (Sportin Life x G H Moonstone) 1988 km Nitelife Ivey [ 2] (Sportin Life x JAL Maarathena) 1989 km Ella Del Desierto [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1989 bm Ivey Al Krushah [ 2] (Sportin Life x Sarra Al Krushah) 1989 bm Luz Del Ivey [ 1] (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 1990 cm Topaz LD [ 3] (Sportin Life x Jamila Al Krush) 1991 cs Batal Al Wadi [ 1] (Sportin Life x Xanthippe) 1991 gs Lifes Capade LD [ 2] (Sportin Life x LD Ice Capade) 1991 gm TCB Florinda Geer [ 2] (Sportin Life x Luz-Del-Sol) 1993 gs Invictus Al Krush [ 7] (Sportin Life x Sarra Al Krushah) 1993 bm Javera Jean Ivey [ 1] (Sportin Life x Camilia Saglawiya) 1994 cm Javera Jasmyn [ 2] (Sportin Life x Javera Chelsea) 1994 cs Shane SH [ 1] (Sportin Life x Javera Channelle) 1995 cm Kashmir Krush LD [ 4] (Sportin Life x Jamila Al Krush) 1996 cm Javera Maralla (Sportin Life x Javera Chelsea) 1996 ks JB Arabas (Sportin Life x Javera Sabara) 1996 cm Mi Rakish Jane (Sportin Life x Jamila Wahid) 1996 ks Othello LD [ 2] (Sportin Life x Gbarh Asjah) 1997 gm Opalstone DL [ 1] (Sportin Life x Sunstone) 1998 bm Samaara Ivey [ 1] (Sportin Life x Kheystone Ivey) 2000 km Javera EbonyDream (Sportin Life x SA Apex) 1985 cs Archos KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 1986 cs Aeneas KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 1987 cs Perseus KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 2000 gs HH Theseus Krush (Perseus KF x Januba Al Krush) 2001 bm HH Aurora Krush [ 1] (Perseus KF x HH Haley Krush) 2001 bm HH Sonata Krush [ 1] (Perseus KF x Sarra Al Krushah) 2004 gs HH Thaddeus Krush (Perseus KF x Januba Al Krush) 1975 cm Reprise (Dharanad x Bint Antan) 1980 bm Repartee (Ibn Alamein x Reprise) 1984 cs Riposte CF [19] (Cathay x Repartee) 1986 cs Banter CF [ 5] (Regency CF x Repartee) 1988 bm Soliloquy CF [ 3] (Regency CF x Repartee) 1991 bm Revie CF [ 3] (Regency CF x Repartee) 1997 bm Sylphide CF (Regency CF x Repartee) 1981 bm Parizade CF (Ibn Alamein x Reprise) 1986 gs Barazan El Bedu [ 3] (Perigee x Parizade CF) 1991 bm Mecca El Bedu [ 1] (Badawi CF x Parizade CF) 1982 bm Jonquil CF (Ibn Alamein x Reprise) 1986 cm Forsythia CF [ 2] (Regency CF x Jonquil CF) 1988 cs Jamboree CF [ 1] (Regency CF x Jonquil CF) 1991 bm Autumn Blush CF (Cathay x Jonquil CF) 1997 cs Jubilation CF [ 4] (Riposte CF x Jonquil CF) 2004 bs Eldar HD (Trilogy x Jonquil CF) 2006 gm Lorien HD (Trilogy x Jonquil CF) 1983 cm Nerissa CF (Ibn Alamein x Reprise) 1988 cm Neroli CF [ 2] (Regency CF x Nerissa CF) 1985 cs Badawi CF (Regency CF x Reprise) 1991 bm Mecca El Bedu [ 1] (Badawi CF x Parizade CF) 1988 cm Reverie CF (Regency CF x Reprise) 1993 cs Deluvian CF (Regency CF x Reverie CF) 1996 cs Mosaic CF (Regency CF x Reverie CF) 1990 cm Chrysalis CF (Regency CF x Reprise) 2003 cm Tokens Ceelen (SA Starantez x Chrysalis CF) 2010 cm Tokens Dream Catcher (DDA Rasan x Chrysalis CF) 1992 cm Remanet CF (Riposte CF x Reprise) 1975 bs Saranad (Dharanad x Saranah) 2000 bs Mohican CF (Saranad x Bonne Terre CF) 2000 bm Una CF (Saranad x Femina CF) 2001 cm Pennyroyal CF (Saranad x Bonne Fleur CF) 1976 gs Ameene (Dharanad x Ionia) 1980 gm Anacane (Ameene x Lysandra) 1987 gm CA Briar Rose (Diomede x Anacane) 1988 gm Violet (Diomede x Anacane) 1982 cs Meinspring (Ameene x Taramein) 1988 cs JLP Captain Cook [ 4] (Meinspring x CL Martha) 1989 bs Caption Cool (Meinspring x CL Martha) 1976 cm Baclava (Dharanad x Lyras) 1981 gs Al Zafaran (Lysander x Baclava) 1982 gm Halva (HB Octavian x Baclava) 1986 cm Eclair CRF (Acropolis x Baclava) 1993 cm El Khala Baariqah (Watir El Bedu x Eclair CRF) 1987 cm Valocity CRF (Valerian x Baclava) 1990 gm CRF Divinity (Valerian x Baclava) 1976 cs LR Prince Edward (Dharanad x SA Margaret) 1983 bm LR Samantha (LR Prince Edward x LR Candy Apple) 1990 bm LR Jane [ 2] (Maxxum CF x LR Samantha) 1976 cm MV Tahni (Dharanad x Confection) 1990 gs Tabard CF (Javera Thadrian x MV Tahni) 1976 bs Oreb Al Krush (Dharanad x High-C) 1986 bs Abul Uyun (Oreb Al Krush x Tifa Saqlawiyah) 1976 gs Praxitiles (Dharanad x Pennelope) 1980 gm Keiths Kaite (Praxitiles x Shar Zarziza) 1997 gm Kalima Lulua RW (Silim Ben Fabo x Keiths Kaite) 1999 cm Desert Kayla RW (RRA Desert Prince x Keiths Kaite) 1977 bs CL Hi Ned (Dharanad x High-C) 1982 gm Hi Sandra (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1987 gs JLP Fabo Hafid (DHAR Tahwaywis x Hi Sandra) 1992 cs Halujj (Diomede x Hi Sandra) 1995 gm Skai Anandrah (Sergeant Major CF x Hi Sandra) 2000 cs Cirrus Skai (Sergeant Major CF x Hi Sandra) 1986 gm GHA Ceanna (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1987 cs Sir Adonis GHA (CL Hi Ned x Verona) 1988 cm Cerda GHA (CL Hi Ned x Verona) 1988 cm Sandy GHA (CL Hi Ned x Anlanah) 1988 cm Vercia GHA (CL Hi Ned x Vivace CF) 1988 bm Vergilla GHA (CL Hi Ned x DDA Alfara Id) 1993 bs DDA Ali (CL Hi Ned x Antezzah) 1998 bs Nahar Raad (DDA Ali x Bint Oberon) 1993 cm DDA Shalaana (CL Hi Ned x Bint Oberon) 2000 cm R L AngelGirl (Letarnad x DDA Shalaana) 2003 gm RL Shelby Girl (RL Thunder Cloud x DDA Shalaana) 1996 gm Hi Cheyann SH (CL Hi Ned x Faberge CF) 1997 gm IV Shtika Al Krush (CL Hi Ned x Tika Al Krush) 1997 cm Javera Xzandria (CL Hi Ned x Javera Channelle) 1997 gm Shtika Al Krush SH (CL Hi Ned x Tika Al Krush) 1978 bm Bonne Femme (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1984 bm Femina CF (Ibn Alamein x Bonne Femme) 1990 bm Festiva CF [ 1] (Regency CF x Femina CF) 2000 bm Una CF (Saranad x Femina CF) 2005 bm Ala Athenah Hafiah (Riposte CF x Femina CF) 1986 cm Quelle Femme CF (Regency CF x Bonne Femme) 1996 cm Trellis CF (Riposte CF x Quelle Femme CF) 1988 bm Quelle Dame CF (Regency CF x Bonne Femme) 1978 bs CL Prairie Wind (Dharanad x Connie Princess) 1983 bs Prairie Storm AK (CL Prairie Wind x Hondorita AlKrush) 1986 gm Sade AlKrush (CL Prairie Wind x Hondotera AlKrush) 1979 cm Bonne Fortune (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1984 gs Bon Vivant CF (Lysander x Bonne Fortune) 1989 ks SA Buen Amigo (Bon Vivant CF x CH Fair Dawn) 1991 gs SA Hercules (Bon Vivant CF x Adored CF) 1987 cs Bon Jour CF (Regency CF x Bonne Fortune) 1993 cm WDA Hyapatia Lee (Bon Jour CF x Sarsaparilla) 1999 cs ACDS Gandalf (Bon Jour CF x Dekadas LF) 1999 cs ACDS Nadir Jour (Bon Jour CF x DDA Nadir Amira) 2000 bm ACDS Bonne Jour (Bon Jour CF x Bint Oberon) 2000 bs Fire Dragon LF [ 3] (Bon Jour CF x Dekadas LF) 1997 cs Flamboyant CF (Riposte CF x Bonne Fortune) 1999 cm Fin DeSiecle CF (Jamboree CF x Bonne Fortune) 2010 bm Decadence TW (Wilde Ivey Amir x Fin DeSiecle CF) 1979 cs El Dharanad (Dharanad x C-Lysara) 1979 cs Heir Apparent (Dharanad x June) 1984 cm Apparently Krush (Heir Apparent x Tabin Al Krush) 1989 gs Mystrcal Worrior (Planetair CF x Apparently Krush) 1984 cm Minaret CF (Heir Apparent x O-Henrietta) 1988 cm Mystique CF (Plantagenet x Minaret CF) 1993 gs Ivanhoe CF (Javera Thadrian x Minaret CF) 2000 bm Cataree (Mandarin CF x Minaret CF) 1984 gm Our Aleeya (Heir Apparent x C-Lysara) 1988 gs SA Sir Tripoli [ 1] (Kasah Astar x Our Aleeya) 1992 gm Hanna Leeya [ 3] (Ascendant x Our Aleeya) 1993 cm Strawberry Kurush (High-B x Our Aleeya) 1995 gm Sukkar BintAraboy (RC Araboy Krush x Our Aleeya) 1998 gm HIA Bint HighB [ 1] (High-B x Our Aleeya) 2003 gs HH Nicodemus Krush (Invictus Al Krush x Our Aleeya) 1985 cs Archos KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 1986 cs Aeneas KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 1987 cs Perseus KF (Heir Apparent x Asallah Al Krush) 2000 gs HH Theseus Krush (Perseus KF x Januba Al Krush) 2001 bm HH Aurora Krush [ 1] (Perseus KF x HH Haley Krush) 2001 bm HH Sonata Krush [ 1] (Perseus KF x Sarra Al Krushah) 2004 gs HH Thaddeus Krush (Perseus KF x Januba Al Krush) 1979 gs Portico (Dharanad x Portia) 1991 gm EK Asiirah UF (Portico x Astranah) 2001 gm Luminescence LD (Portico x Lustre CF) 2001 gs Mi Hooligan Krush (Portico x ACF Miss Liberty) 2001 cs Port Angeles CF (Portico x Aureole CF) 2001 gs Porte CF (Portico x Recherche) 2005 gm Porteabella TW (Porte CF x Deme CF) 2007 bm Porte Cochere TW (Porte CF x Patina CF) 2008 gs Domineau TW (Porte CF x Domina CF) 2008 gs Lavender Blue TW (Porte CF x Divine Lilac) 2009 cs Skyler TW (Porte CF x Patina CF) 2004 bs Angelico EAF (Portico x Angelica CF) 2004 bm Veranda EAF (Portico x GF Kess) 2008 cs Colonnade EAF (Portico x GF Kess) 1980 cs Atticus (Dharanad x Fairy Queen) 1989 cm Idyl CF (Atticus x Fairy Tale CF) 1997 cm GF Kess [ 3] (Diomede x Idyl CF) 2006 gm Princess Olivia HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 2007 gm Operetta HBF (Student Prince CF x Idyl CF) 1989 gm Tassle CF (Atticus x Cantabile) 1991 gs Tesio CF (Atticus x Oreana CF) 1999 gm EK Sahdeequah [ 1] (Tesio CF x Moselle CF) 2002 bm Genuine Tes LD [ 2] (Tesio CF x LD Genisis) 1993 cm Atlantica CF (Atticus x Elsah CF) 1999 cm Attabi CF (Atticus x Most Fair CF) 2001 cs Attikos CF (Atticus x Marigold CF) 2004 cm Golden Sun Fairy (Atticus x Miss Fancy Free) 2011 gm Moon Fairy (Popinjay x Golden Sun Fairy) 2004 gs Latitude HD (Atticus x Lycia CF) 2009 cs Poeticus HD (Latitude HD x Brandy Sioux Jeannate) 2005 cm ADA Intuition (Atticus x Capucine) 2005 cs Cobalt KH (Atticus x Periwinkle CF) 2005 gm Fairfax KH (Atticus x Fair Naomi UF) 1980 gs Au Contraire (Dharanad x June) 1995 gs Contraires Stormy (Au Contraire x Pashas Pearl CH) 1980 cs Cathay (Dharanad x Orient) 1984 cm Aletha CF (Cathay x Viola) 1990 bm AS Dafeenah (Sergeant Major CF x Aletha CF) 1994 cs Monteo Ronteza F (Trouvere x Aletha CF) 1996 cm LCF Lady Catharin (Trouvere x Aletha CF) 1984 cm Bint Bint Fatimah (Cathay x Frivolity) 1984 cs Riposte CF (Cathay x Repartee) 1988 cm Incense CF (Riposte CF x Levant CF) 1992 cm Remanet CF (Riposte CF x Reprise) 1996 cs Titian CF (Riposte CF x Neroli CF) 1996 cm Trellis CF (Riposte CF x Quelle Femme CF) 1997 cs Flamboyant CF (Riposte CF x Bonne Fortune) 1997 cs Jubilation CF [ 4] (Riposte CF x Jonquil CF) 1997 cm Summertime CF (Riposte CF x Festiva CF) 1997 cm Zena GCA [ 1] (Riposte CF x Meringue) 1998 cm Raghida CF [ 2] (Riposte CF x Forsythia CF) 1999 cm Foible CF [ 1] (Riposte CF x Terra Cotta CF) 1999 cm Myia (Riposte CF x Miranda CF) 2000 cs VKA Investigator (Riposte CF x Hilairety) 2000 gm VKA Passion (Riposte CF x Dakhala Jaras) 2001 bs Monologue CF [ 1] (Riposte CF x Soliloquy CF) 2001 bs Retorte CF [ 1] (Riposte CF x Revie CF) 2005 bm Ala Athenah Hafiah (Riposte CF x Femina CF) 2006 bm Repertoire WA (Riposte CF x Soliloquy CF) 2008 cm Crimson Jade WA (Riposte CF x Summer Blush WA) 2009 bm Miss Echo WA (Riposte CF x Miss Laura SHF) 1986 km Modesty Blaise (Cathay x Molly Brown) 1998 km Summer Blush WA [ 2] (Persuasion x Modesty Blaise) 1989 cm Khitai CF (Cathay x Adrienne CF) 1991 bm Autumn Blush CF (Cathay x Jonquil CF) 1981 cm Bonne Terre CF (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1993 cm La Fenice CF (Regency CF x Bonne Terre CF) 2000 bs Mohican CF (Saranad x Bonne Terre CF) 1983 cm Bonne Fleur CF (Dharanad x Taradiddle) 1997 cm Flair CF (Regency CF x Bonne Fleur CF) 2004 gm Savannah Joann (Bah-Rani LF x Flair CF) 2009 cm CJ Aprils Amber (Bah-Rani LF x Flair CF) 2011 cm CL Bella Rose (Bah-Rani LF x Flair CF) 2001 cm Pennyroyal CF (Saranad x Bonne Fleur CF) 1983 cm Pleasantry CF (Dharanad x Fiddledeedee) 1992 cm Plaisance CF (Regency CF x Pleasantry CF) 1986 cm Chinoiserie CF (Dharanad x Levant CF) 1991 cs Clarion CF (Regency CF x Chinoiserie CF) 2006 cs Firebolt CF (Clarion CF x Anthesis CF)

Total descendants 540
Descendants by generation
 1,  27
 2, 111
 3, 149
 4, 147
 5,  83
 6,  19
 7,   4
Descendants by year
 1970-9,  29 
 1980-9, 138 
 1990-9, 162 
 2000-9, 181 
 2010-9,  30 
Tue Oct 15 17:30:30 EDT 2013